PSP Winnaars

Er wordt om de twee weken een les gegeven.
De 3 mooiste inzendingen komen hier te staan.

2023

 

02
  1e Gretchen Dreijer 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Willemien Verbruggen
01
  1e Truus Kusters 2e Tineke Botman 3e Lily Geerdink

2022

26
  1e Mieke PsP 2e Rita de Graaf 3e Nelly v Straten
25
  1e Indra 2e Toos Hendriks 3e Marianne Vergouwen
24
  1e Willemien Verbruggen 2e Toos Hendriks 3e Tineke Botman
23
  1e Lily Geerdink 2e Gretchen Dreijer 3e Toos Hendriks
22
  1e Rita de Graaf 2e Willemien Verbruggen 3e Laurent v Lancker
21
  1e Nettie Schreiner 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Christel Braspenning
20
  1e Willem Schoof 2e Sophia Denen 3e Christel Braspenning
19
  1e Joke Nieuwenhuizen 2e Marianne Vergouwen 3e Tineke Botman
18
  1e Lily Geerdink 2e Mieke PsP 3e Toos Hendriks
17
  1e Indra 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Laurent v Lancker
16
  1e Rita de Graaf 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Indra
15
  1e Marianne Vergouwen 2e Rita de Graaf 3e Gretchen Dreijer
14
  1e Anastacia 2e Sopia Denen 3e Nettie Schreiner
13
  1e Indra 2e Gretchen Dreijer 3e Lily Geerdink
12
  1e Tieneke Botman 2e Toos Hendriks 3e Anastacia
11
  1e Lily Geerdink 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Christel Braspenning
10
  1e Sophia Denen 02 Gretchen Dreijer 03 Tessa Design
09
  1e Christel Braspenning 2e Toos Hendriks 3e Willem Schoof
08
  1e Joke Nieuwenhuizen 2e Hennij ter Horst 3e Anastacia
07
  1e Marianne Vergouwen 2e Christel Braspenning 3e Willem Schoof
06
  1e Hennij ter Horst 2e Janny v Woerkens 3e Sophia Denen
05
  1e Gretchen Dreijer 2e Laurent v Lancker 3e Joke Nieuwenhuizen
04
  1e Marianne Vergouwen 2e Tessa Design 3e Nettie Schreiner
03
  1e Anastacia 2e Christel Braspenning 3e Truus Kusters
02
  1e Willem Schoof 2e Tineke Botman 3e Joke Nieuwenhuizen
01
  1e Truus Kusters 2e Gretchen Dreijer 3e Nelly v Straten

2021

26
  1e Rita de Graaf 2e Tineke Botman 3e Toos Hendriks
25
  1e Nelly v Straten 2e Magda Gaiser 3e Gretchen dreijer
24
  1e Alie Marten Bennink 2e Tessa Design 3e Mieke PsP
23
  1e Anastacia 2e Rose Marie Loedt 3e Tessa Design
22
  1e Laurent v Lancker 2e Nettie Schreiner 3e Rita de Graaf
21
  1e Willem Schoof 2e Rita de Graaf 3e Tineke Botman
20
  1e Nettie Schreiner 2e Truus Kusters 3e Jannie v Woerkens
19
  1e Christel Braspenning 2e Marianne Vergouwen 3e Nelly v Straten
18
  1e Jean Brandhoff 2e Lilly Geerdink 3e Geertje Westrienen
17
  1e Willemien Verbruggen 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Christel Braspenning
16
  1e Tineke Botman 2e Laurent v Lancker 3e Gretchen Dreijer
15
  1e Rose Marie Loedt 2e Toos Hendriks 3e Laurent v Lancker
14
  1e Coby Schouten 2e Hennij ter Horst 3e Nettie Schreiner
13
  1e Rita de Graaf 2e Geertje Westrienen 3e Nelly v Straten
12
  1e Jean Brandhoff 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Toos Hendriks
11
  1e Willem Schoof 2e Geertje Westrienen 3e Lily Geerdink
10
  1e Joke Nieuwenhuizen 2e Tessa Design 3e Marianne Vergouwen
09
  1e Laurent v Lancker 2e Joke Nieuwenhuizen 3e Willem Schoof
08
  1e Mien v Cuijk 2e Marianne Vergouwen 3e Indra
07
  1e Mieke PsP 2e Nellie v Straten 3e Tineke Botman
06
  1e Willemien Verbruggen 2e Gretchen Dreijer 3e Nelly v Straten
05
  1e Rita de Graaf 2e Gretchen Dreijer 3e Nelly v Straten
04
  1e Jean Brandhoff 2e Tessa Design 3e Coby Schouten
03
 

1e Mien v Cuijk

2e Willem Schoof 3e Nelly v Straten
02
  1e Willemien Verbruggen 2e Gretchen Dreijer 3e Rita de Graaf
01
  1e Nelly v Straten 2e Mieke PsP 3e Sophia Denen
2020
26
  1e Willem Schoof 2e Tessa Design 3e Tessa Design
25
  1e Alie Marten Bennink 2e Gretchen Dreijer 3e Nettie Schreiner
24
  1e Anastacia 2e Coby Schouten 3e Tineke Botman
23
  1e Nelly v Straten 2e Joke Nieuwenhuizen 3e Nettie Schreiner
22
  1e Rita van de Graaf 2e Indra 3e Lienda de Zutter
21
  1e Joke Nieuwenhuizen 2e Nelly v Straten 3e Indra
20
  1e Mieke PsP 2e Coby Schouten 3e Lily Geerdink
19
  1e Han de Koning 2e Amy Benjaminsz 3e Nelly v Straten
18
  1e Tineke Botman 2e Marianne Vergouwen 3e Sophia Denen
17
  1e Coby Schouten 2e Geertje Westrienen 3e Laurent v Lancker
16
  1e Alie Marten 2e Geertje Westrienen 3e Gretchen Dreijer
15
  1e Nelly v Straten 2e Tessa Design 3e Sophia Denen
14
  1e Willem Schoof 2e Geertje Westrienen 3e Mieke PsP
13
 

1e Amy Benjaminsz

2e Laurent van Lancker

3e Gretchen Dreijer

12
  1e Tessa Design 2e Geertje v Westrienen 3e Nelle v Straten
11
 

1e Christel Braspenning

2e Tessa Design

3e Nelle v Straten

10
 

1e Mien v Cuijk

2e Lilly Geerdink

3e Geertje v Westrienen

09
 

1e Truus Adriaens (Gertruda)

02 Marianne Vergouwen

3e Mien v Cuijk

08
 

01 Nelly van Straten

02 Marianne Vergouwen

03 Antje Korte Bamberg

07
  01 Willemien Verbruggen 02 Marianne Vergouwen 03 Joke Nieuwenhuizen
06
  01 Tessa Design 02 Truus Kusters 03 Willemien
05
01 Tessa Design 02 Rose Marie Loedt 03 Anastacia

04

1e Laurent v Lancker 2e Willem Schoof 3e Sophia Denen
03
1e Truus Adrians 2e Alie Bennink 3e Judith van `t Veld
02
1e  Tineke Botman 2e Mien v Cuijk 3e Addy Roose
01
1e Alie Marten Bennink 2e Amy Benjaminsz 3e Willemien

 

 

.